Binance Square
#peepabookclub

peepabookclub

609 views
16 Discussing
old leaf
ยท
--
๐Ÿธ Only for those swamped in Web3. ๐Ÿ“š Admiral McRaven has a chapter called โ€œWe All Have Frog Floats.โ€ Young officer. Told to build a frog float for a Fourth of July parade. He wanted a real mission. The master chief told him: โ€œIf thatโ€™s the job, build the best damn frog float you can.โ€ The lesson is humility. Honor the work. In crypto the frog float is the unglamorous job that feels beneath a โ€œseriousโ€ trader โ€” and is how a community actually lives. The meme. The thread. The holder who doesnโ€™t dump. Not the hype. The job in front of you. ๐ŸŒ Web3 meta: Get the job done. Full commitment. Build the best frog meme you can. Have fun doing it. ๐Ÿ“– More of McRavenโ€™s rules, translated for the swamp, in The Leap to Success: An Amphibian Literature Review (Issue #9) Read the full breakdown on Binance Square:๐Ÿ‘‡ ๐Ÿ”— [https://www.binance.com/en/square/post/360476218902244](https://www.binance.com/en/square/post/360476218902244) #Peepa #PeepaBookClub #TheLeapToSuccess #Web3 #Write2Earn
๐Ÿธ Only for those swamped in Web3.

๐Ÿ“š Admiral McRaven has a chapter called โ€œWe All Have Frog Floats.โ€

Young officer. Told to build a frog float for a Fourth of July parade. He wanted a real mission. The master chief told him:

โ€œIf thatโ€™s the job, build the best damn frog float you can.โ€

The lesson is humility. Honor the work.

In crypto the frog float is the unglamorous job that feels beneath a โ€œseriousโ€ trader โ€” and is how a community actually lives.
The meme. The thread. The holder who doesnโ€™t dump.
Not the hype. The job in front of you.

๐ŸŒ Web3 meta:
Get the job done. Full commitment.
Build the best frog meme you can. Have fun doing it.

๐Ÿ“– More of McRavenโ€™s rules, translated for the swamp, in
The Leap to Success: An Amphibian Literature Review (Issue #9)

Read the full breakdown on Binance Square:๐Ÿ‘‡
๐Ÿ”— https://www.binance.com/en/square/post/360476218902244

#Peepa #PeepaBookClub #TheLeapToSuccess #Web3 #Write2Earn
ยท
--
Bullish
Business authors love using frogs as "how-to" examples for corporate drones. Don't get eaten by the 9-to-5 machine! Take your time, study the charts, join the pond, and outsmart the suit-and-tie crowd. The $PEEPA Book Club is the ultimate intellectual hub for anyone interested in "The Wife of Pepe the Frog" ($PEEPA). It delivers elite Web3 insights and market strategy from a purely amphibian perspective. ๐Ÿ“š Join the $PEEPA Book Club! ๐Ÿธ ๐Ÿ‘‰ CA: [EamB9vqC1b4aoyPR6t3hn6CWf48yny84xzCuFJMbpump](https://web3.binance.com/en/token/sol/EamB9vqC1b4aoyPR6t3hn6CWf48yny84xzCuFJMbpump) $SOL $PEPE #PeepaBookClub #TrendingTopic #Write2Earn #memecoin
Business authors love using frogs as "how-to" examples for corporate drones. Don't get eaten by the 9-to-5 machine! Take your time, study the charts, join the pond, and outsmart the suit-and-tie crowd.

The $PEEPA Book Club is the ultimate intellectual hub for anyone interested in "The Wife of Pepe the Frog" ($PEEPA). It delivers elite Web3 insights and market strategy from a purely amphibian perspective.

๐Ÿ“š Join the $PEEPA Book Club! ๐Ÿธ

๐Ÿ‘‰ CA: EamB9vqC1b4aoyPR6t3hn6CWf48yny84xzCuFJMbpump

$SOL $PEPE #PeepaBookClub #TrendingTopic #Write2Earn #memecoin
ยท
--
Bullish
While the suit-and-tie crowd is wasting energy reading 400-page productivity books trying to survive their cubicles, the smartest amphibians in Web3 are condensing the alpha into 1-post digests. Check out the $PEEPA Book Club's review on 'Kiss That Frog!' to fix your chart-reading workflows: ๐Ÿ“– Issue #4 is officially live on Binance Square! ๐Ÿ‘‡ [https://www.binance.com/en/square/post/347870606437170](https://www.binance.com/en/square/post/347870606437170) ๐Ÿ“—The Leap to Success: An Amphibian Literature Review Contract Address (ISBN): EamB9vqC1b4aoyPR6t3hn6CWf48yny84xzCuFJMbpump #PeepaBookClub $PEPE $SOL #TrendingTopic #Write2Earn #memecoin
While the suit-and-tie crowd is wasting energy reading 400-page productivity books trying to survive their cubicles, the smartest amphibians in Web3 are condensing the alpha into 1-post digests.

Check out the $PEEPA Book Club's review on 'Kiss That Frog!' to fix your chart-reading workflows:

๐Ÿ“– Issue #4 is officially live on Binance Square! ๐Ÿ‘‡
https://www.binance.com/en/square/post/347870606437170

๐Ÿ“—The Leap to Success: An Amphibian Literature Review
Contract Address (ISBN):
EamB9vqC1b4aoyPR6t3hn6CWf48yny84xzCuFJMbpump

#PeepaBookClub
$PEPE $SOL
#TrendingTopic #Write2Earn #memecoin
ยท
--
Bullish
๐ŸŒ The meme world's most prestigious series on business literature. The $PEEPA Book Club has officially deployed Issue #11 of "The Leap to Success: An Amphibian Literature Review." We are synergizing high-level corporate ideas with high-quality frog memes to maximize your brainrot ROI. ๐Ÿ“š Reviewing: 'Atomic Habits: An Easy & Proven Way to Build Good Habits & Break Bad Ones' by James Clear ๐Ÿ‘‰ Read the full breakdown on Binance Square: ๐Ÿ”ถ ๐Ÿ”— [https://www.binance.com/en/square/post/365582680523557](https://www.binance.com/en/square/post/365582680523557) ๐Ÿ“– ISBN (Contract Address): [EamB9vqC1b4aoyPR6t3hn6CWf48yny84xzCuFJMbpump](https://web3.binance.com/en/token/sol/EamB9vqC1b4aoyPR6t3hn6CWf48yny84xzCuFJMbpump) #Peepa #PeepaBookClub #memecoins #solana #Write2Earn $PEPE $SOL $BNB
๐ŸŒ The meme world's most prestigious series on business literature.

The $PEEPA Book Club has officially deployed Issue #11 of "The Leap to Success: An Amphibian Literature Review." We are synergizing high-level corporate ideas with high-quality frog memes to maximize your brainrot ROI.

๐Ÿ“š Reviewing: 'Atomic Habits: An Easy & Proven Way to Build Good Habits & Break Bad Ones' by James Clear

๐Ÿ‘‰ Read the full breakdown on Binance Square: ๐Ÿ”ถ
๐Ÿ”— https://www.binance.com/en/square/post/365582680523557

๐Ÿ“– ISBN (Contract Address): EamB9vqC1b4aoyPR6t3hn6CWf48yny84xzCuFJMbpump

#Peepa #PeepaBookClub #memecoins #solana #Write2Earn
$PEPE $SOL $BNB
ยท
--
Bullish
๐Ÿธ Tadpole leaps, big success. ๐Ÿ“‰โžก๏ธ๐Ÿ“ˆ Winners and losers in Web3 have the exact same goals (10k SOL, generational wealth). The variable isn't your destinationโ€”itโ€™s your EXECUTION FRAMEWORK. Stop aiming for random 100x giant jumps that get you rekt by volatility. Focus on the small, daily tadpole leaps to hardcode your systems for survival. Master your behavior contract, optimize your environmental gas fees, and let the 1% daily compound interest accumulate. FROGS: A small tadpole leap on your life, a big leap to success. ๐Ÿธ๐Ÿš€๐ŸŒ• ------------------------------ ๐Ÿ’ก HOW TO HARD-FORK YOUR HABITS? This week, the $PEEPA Book Club deconstructs 'Atomic Habits' by James Clearโ€”reengineered into a trench-survival masterclass on how to build a Web3-proof habit system and stop relying on buggy willpower code. ๐Ÿ‘‰ Read the full Issue #11 review on Binance Square: ๐Ÿ”ถ โžก๏ธ [https://www.binance.com/en/square/post/365582680523557](https://www.binance.com/en/square/post/365582680523557) ๐Ÿ“— The Leap to Success: An Amphibian Literature Review ๐Ÿงพ Contract Address (ISBN): [EamB9vqC1b4aoyPR6t3hn6CWf48yny84xzCuFJMbpump](https://web3.binance.com/en/token/sol/EamB9vqC1b4aoyPR6t3hn6CWf48yny84xzCuFJMbpump) #Peepa #PeepaBookClub #memecoins #ALPHA #Write2Earn $PEPE $SOL $PUMP
๐Ÿธ Tadpole leaps, big success. ๐Ÿ“‰โžก๏ธ๐Ÿ“ˆ

Winners and losers in Web3 have the exact same goals (10k SOL, generational wealth). The variable isn't your destinationโ€”itโ€™s your EXECUTION FRAMEWORK.

Stop aiming for random 100x giant jumps that get you rekt by volatility. Focus on the small, daily tadpole leaps to hardcode your systems for survival.

Master your behavior contract, optimize your environmental gas fees, and let the 1% daily compound interest accumulate.

FROGS: A small tadpole leap on your life, a big leap to success. ๐Ÿธ๐Ÿš€๐ŸŒ•

------------------------------

๐Ÿ’ก HOW TO HARD-FORK YOUR HABITS?
This week, the $PEEPA Book Club deconstructs 'Atomic Habits' by James Clearโ€”reengineered into a trench-survival masterclass on how to build a Web3-proof habit system and stop relying on buggy willpower code.

๐Ÿ‘‰ Read the full Issue #11 review on Binance Square: ๐Ÿ”ถ
โžก๏ธ https://www.binance.com/en/square/post/365582680523557

๐Ÿ“— The Leap to Success: An Amphibian Literature Review
๐Ÿงพ Contract Address (ISBN):
EamB9vqC1b4aoyPR6t3hn6CWf48yny84xzCuFJMbpump

#Peepa #PeepaBookClub #memecoins #ALPHA #Write2Earn
$PEPE $SOL $PUMP
ยท
--
Bullish
ยท
--
Bullish
Ribbit! Keep it chaotic, FROGS! ๐Ÿธ๐Ÿ“ˆ The smartest amphibians in Web3 are condensing the alpha into 1-post digests. Check out the $PEEPA Book Club's review on 'The Creative Act: A Way of Being' to fix your chart-reading workflows: ๐Ÿ“– Issue #8 is officially live on Binance Square! ๐Ÿ‘‡ ๐Ÿ”— https://www.binance.com/en/square/post/357607988844881 ๐Ÿ“—The Leap to Success: An Amphibian Literature Review Contract Address (ISBN): [EamB9vqC1b4aoyPR6t3hn6CWf48yny84xzCuFJMbpump](https://web3.binance.com/en/token/sol/EamB9vqC1b4aoyPR6t3hn6CWf48yny84xzCuFJMbpump) #Peepa #PeepaBookClub $PEPE $SOL #memecoins #TrendingTopic #Write2Earn
Ribbit! Keep it chaotic, FROGS! ๐Ÿธ๐Ÿ“ˆ

The smartest amphibians in Web3 are condensing the alpha into 1-post digests.

Check out the $PEEPA Book Club's review on 'The Creative Act: A Way of Being' to fix your chart-reading workflows:

๐Ÿ“– Issue #8 is officially live on Binance Square! ๐Ÿ‘‡
๐Ÿ”— https://www.binance.com/en/square/post/357607988844881

๐Ÿ“—The Leap to Success: An Amphibian Literature Review
Contract Address (ISBN):
EamB9vqC1b4aoyPR6t3hn6CWf48yny84xzCuFJMbpump

#Peepa #PeepaBookClub
$PEPE $SOL
#memecoins #TrendingTopic #Write2Earn
ยท
--
Bullish
ยท
--
Bullish
Log in to explore more content
Join global crypto users on Binance Square
โšก๏ธ Get latest and useful information about crypto.
๐Ÿ’ฌ Trusted by the worldโ€™s largest crypto exchange.
๐Ÿ‘ Discover real insights from verified creators.
Email / Phone number